Dynamix FP-LCD-MM LC Duplex Multimode Keystone Face Plate Adapter – (p/n: FP-LCD-MM)

Manufacturer:Dynamix
Part Number:FP-LCD-MM
Warranty:12 Months
PPID:AB36990

$26.67 inc GST

15 in stock (can be backordered)

Ships from Auckland

Ships from Auckland

  • Allow 1-2 days for delivery to the North Island
  • Allow 2-3 days for delivery to the South Island
  • add 1-2 days if you are rural
  • Collection can be arranged
SKU: AB36990 Category:

Additional information

Manufacturer

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Dynamix FP-LCD-MM LC Duplex Multimode Keystone Face Plate Adapter – (p/n: FP-LCD-MM)
$26.67 inc GST