StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - OM1 - LC to ST Cat6 Patch Cable(FIBLCST3) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode(M) to ST multi-mode(M) - 3m - fibre optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron


  • Product Status: In Stock
  • PP ID Code:AB01491
  • Manufacturer Part No:
    FIBLCST3
  • Warranty:Lifetime

$35.49

inc GST & Free Delivery

ADD TO CART

Description

Main Specifications

Product Description StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - OM1 - LC to ST Cat6 Patch Cable (FIBLCST3) - patch cable - 3 m
Technology Duplex fibre optic
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
Type Patch cable
Length 3 m
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Connector LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x ST multi-mode - male

  • Documents
    • There are no documents available for this product

  • Extended Specifications

  • Connectivity
    Connector LC multi-mode - male
    Connector (Second End) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
    General
    Network Cable Type Patch cable
    Technology Duplex fibre optic
    Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
    Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
    Length 3 m

  • Warranty
  • Manufacturer WarrantyService & Support Limited lifetime warranty